• LOGIN
  • No products in the cart.


Program: I.S.I. & C.M.I. Entrance Program

Faculty: Subhajit Bhattacharyya

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: Early Bird Math Olympiad Program

Faculty: Kaurag Mukherjee

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: Intermediate Math Olympiad Program

Faculty: Sauvik Mondal

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: College Mathematics Program

Faculty: Shalmali Bandyopadhyay, Sourayan Banerjee

Syllabus: College Mathematics Program Syllabus

Booklist: College Book and Resource List

Teaching Schedule: College Math Teaching Schedule

Sample Lecture:


Program: Physics Olympiad Program

Faculty: Udit N. Chowdhury, Sudarshan Sharma, Richita Ghosh

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: Chemistry Olympiad Program

Faculty: Diptendu Bhattacharya

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: Informatics Olympiad Program

Faculty: Dr. Prabir Dasgupta, Kaurag Mukherjee

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: Pacific Math Olympiad Program

Faculty: Saptarshi Bhattacharya

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:


Program: Pacific Physics Olympiad Program

Faculty: Udit N. Chowdhury, Richit Ghosh, Sudarshan Sharma

Syllabus:

Booklist:

Teaching Schedule:

Sample Lecture:

Who’s Online

There are no users currently online

Subscribe to our Youtube Channel

Subscribe to our youtube channel to get updates on latest videos

Subscribe to Blog via Email

Enter your email address to subscribe to Cheenta Knowledge Portal and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Upcoming Events

  • Early Bird Math Olympiad December 14, 2017 at 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
  • Early Bird Math Olympiad December 15, 2017 at 8:15 pm – 9:45 pm
  • Intermediate Math Olympiad December 15, 2017 at 8:15 pm – 9:45 pm
top
© Cheenta 2017

Login

Register

FACEBOOKGOOGLE Create an Account
Create an Account Back to login/register
X